Companies starting with P
871 companies, with the headline emissions figure and latest report period extracted from each company's report.
- Δημόσια Επιχείρηση Ηλεκτρισμού Α.Ε. (Public Power Corporation S.A.)9.7 m tons CO2e/year (Scope 1) · 2024-01 to 2024-09
- P&V Assurances9.5K tCO2e/year · 2020
- P/F BankNordik248.3 tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2021
- Pac Team Group192.7 tonnes CO2 equivalent (2020) · 2022
- Pacific Assets Trust plc487M tCO2e (Scope 1+2) · 2024
- Pacific Basin Shipping Limited4.3M tCO2e/year · 2023
- Pacific Beachcomber Group25.7K metric tons of CO2e (2023) (excluding international… · 2022-2023
- Pacific Century Premium Developments Limited720.6K tCO2e/year · 2023
- Pacific Edge Limited1.1K tCO2e/year · 2024
- Pacific Foods of Oregon, LLC68.7K MT CO2e · 2017
- Pacific Hospital Supply Co., Ltd.542.9648 tCO2e (Scope 1) + 5248.4040 tCO2e (Scope 2)… · 2023
- Pacific Industrial Co., Ltd.38.0 kt (FY2020) · 2020-04 to 2021-03
- Pacific International Lines (Pte) Ltd3.6M tCO2e/year · 2023
- Pacific Legend Group Limited445.82 tCO2e/year · 2023
- Pacific Life Insurance Company3.8K MTCO2e (2022) · 2024
- PACIFIC METALS CO., LTD.467.9K t-CO2e/year (FY2022) · 2023
- Pacific Millennium Packaging Group Corporation39.5K tCO2e/year · 2023
- Pacific Western Bank6.0K mtCO2e (market-based) · 2022
- Pacífico Grupo Asegurador1.8K tCO2e · 2019
- Packaging Corporation of America (PCA)5.55 million metric tons CO2e (market-based) · 2023
- Pact Group Holdings Ltd240.2K tCO2e/year · 2024-07-01 to 2024-06-30
- Pact Group Holdings Ltd305.4K tCO2e · 2020
- Pactiv Evergreen Inc.9.8M tCO2e/year (2022) · 2021-2022
- PAESA Entertainment Holding, SLU7.7K tCO2e/year · 2021
- Page Industries Limited23.8K tCO2e/year · 2022-04 to 2023-03
- PageGroup plc64.5K tCO2e/year · 2024-01 to 2024-06
- PagerDuty11.9K mtCO2e · 2023-02-01 to 2024-01-31
- PAIHO SHIH HOLDINGS CORPORATION74.9K tCO2e/year · 2023-01 to 2023-12
- Paine Schwartz Partners, LLCSee Appendix 1 · 2023
- Paisalo Digital Limited752.16 tCO2 · 2023-04 to 2024-03
- Pakistan Refinery Limited (PRL)127 Kilo Tonnes CO2 (estimated) · 2020-2023
- Pakistan Tobacco Company Limited19.9K thousand tonnes CO2e · 2022
- Palace Capital plc548 tonnes of CO2 equivalents · 2024
- Palantir Technologies UK, Ltd.4.2K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PALFINGER AG57.9K tonnes of CO2 equivalents · 2019
- Paliburg Holdings Limited46.4K tonnes CO2e · 2023
- Palinda Group Holdings Limited186.12 tonnes of CO2e · 2023
- Pall Corporation134.9K tCO2e · 2014
- Palomar Holdings Inc.14.4K tCO2e/year · 2023
- 株式会社PALTAC6.4M t-CO2e/year (Scope 1 2 and 3) · 2024-03
- Pampa Energía S.A.7.7M tCO2e/year · 2022
- Pan American Silver Corp.351.3K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023
- Pan Asia Chemical Corporation10.2K tCO2e/year · 2023
- Pan Asia Environmental Protection Group Limited2.2K tCO2e (FY2023) · 2023
- Pan Malaysia Corporation Berhad17.4K tCO2e/year (Network Foods) · 2023
- Pan Ocean Co., Ltd.6.4M tCO2eq/year (Scope 1 2 3) · 2022
- Pan Pacific International Holdings Corporation510.3K t-CO2 (Scopes 1 & 2) · 2023-07-01 to 2024-06-30
- PanAust Limited407.0K tCO2e/year · 2022
- Pandora A/S264.5K tCO2e/year · 2023
- Pandox AB (publ)99.7K tCO2e/year · 2022
- Panera Bread, LLC (dba Panera Bread and Saint Louis Bread Company)2.1M tCO2e/year · 2022
- PANEVĖŽIO STATYBOS TRESTAS AB1.8K t CO2-eq (Scope 1) + 243.0 t CO2-eq (Scope 2) · 2023
- Pangaea Logistics Solutions Ltd346.5K tCO2e · 2023
- Pangea Made, Inc0.96 kgCO2e/m2 · 2023
- Pangolin Associates Pty Ltd63.6 tCO2e/year · 2023
- Panguaneta SpA5.3K tCO2e/year (2020) · 2018-2020
- Panino Giusto Spa Società Benefit2.7K tons CO2e · 2023
- Panion & BF Biotech Inc. (PBF)25.3K tCO2e/year (Category 1+2) · 2023
- PANJIT INTERNATIONAL INC.26.5K tCO2e/year (Scope 1+2) · 2023
- Pankl AG213.8K tCO2e (Pankl AG) 92809 tCO2e (PARS) 121017 tCO2e… · 2023
- Panostaja Oyj1.4K tCO2e (market-based Scope 2) · 2023-11-01 to 2024-10-31
- PANTAFLIX Group454 tons CO2e · 2021
- Pantech Group Holdings Berhad22.5K tCO2e/year · 2023-03 to 2024-02
- Pantheon Holdings Limited, Pantheon Ventures, Inc., Pantheon Capital (Asia) Limited, Pantheon Ventures (UK) LLP, Pantheon Ventures (US) LP, Pantheon Ventures (Singapore) Pte Ltd, Pantheon Ventures (HK) LLP, Pantheon Ventures (Ireland) DAC and each of their respective subsidiaries and subsidiary undertakings282.1K tCO2e/year · 2024
- Pantheon Holdings Limited, Pantheon Ventures, Inc., Pantheon Capital (Asia) Limited, Pantheon Ventures (UK) LLP, Pantheon Ventures (US) LP, Pantheon Ventures (Singapore) Pte Ltd, Pantheon Ventures (HK) LLP, Pantheon Ventures (Ireland) DAC and each of their respective subsidiaries and subsidiary undertakings282.1K tCO2e/year · 2024
- Pantheon International Plc514.3K tCO2e · 2023
- Panther Metals PLC83.7 tCO2e/year · H2 2024
- PAO NOVATEK176.4K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 2 and 3) · 2023
- PAO Severstal27.08 mln tonnes of С2e (Scope 1 and 2) + 12.47 mln tonnes… · 2022
- Papier- und Kartonfabrik Varel GmbH & Co. KG340.3K tCO2e/year · 2022
- PAPOUTSANIS SA2.9K tCO2e (market based) · 2021
- Paprec Group simplified joint-stock company (SAS)3.0M tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023
- Par Pacific Holdings, Inc.1.5K kt CO2e · 2023
- PAR Technology Corporation515 + 315 mtCO2e · 2023
- Parade Technologies, Ltd.3.4K tCO2e/year · 2023
- Paradeep Phosphates Limited (PPL)464.7K tonnes of CO2 eq. · FY2023-2024
- Paradise Entertainment Limited3.8K tCO2e/year · 2023
- Parag Milk Foods Limited27 MTCO2e (9 months) · 2021-22
- Paragon Customer Communications UK, Luxembourg, and Ireland (PCC)139.1K tCO2e/year · 2019-07 to 2020-06
- Paragon Union Berhad588 tCO2e · 2023
- Paramount Corporation Berhad5.6K tCO2e/year · 2023
- Paramount Group, Inc.41.3K mtCO2e · 2021
- Paras Defence and Space Technologies Limited2.2K tCO2e · 2023-24
- Parex Resources Inc.4.5M tCO2e/year · 2023
- Paris 2024 Organising Committee476.0K tCO₂eq (2018-2023) · 2018-2024
- Park Hotels & Resorts Inc.196.8K tCO2e/year · 2023
- Parker Wellbore61.3K tCO2e/year (2023) · 2023
- Parkland College23.7K MT eCO2 · 2009-2010
- Parkson Retail Asia Limited31.9K tCO2e · 2023
- PARPRO CORPORATION20 tCO2e/year (2021) · 2022
- Parques Reunidos7.8K tCO2e/year (Scope 1+2) · 2022
- Parsan Machine Parts119.081,89 tons CO2e · 2022
- Parsons Corporation39.9K tCO2e/year · 2023
- Partner Communications Company Ltd.22.5K tCO2e/year · Q1 2024
- Partner in Pet Food Hungária Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság83.6K tCO2e (Scope 1&2) + 579667 tCO2e (Scope 3) = 663301… · 2023
- Partnera Corporation245.6K tCO2e in 2022 · 2022
- PartnerRe Ltd. and its subsidiaries22.5K tCO2e/year (Scope 2 & 3 combined) · 2023
- Partners Group Holding AG13.6K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 2 and 3) · 2023
- Parts Authority46.8K mT CO2e · 2023
- Pas Normal Studios2.8K tCO2e · 2022
- PAŞABAHÇE CAM SANAYİİ VE TİCARET A.Ş.421.5K tCO2e/year · 2014
- Pason Systems Inc.3.9K tCO2e/year (Scope 1) · 2024
- Pasona Group Inc.64.5K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 2 and 3 combined) · 2023-06 to 2024-05
- Passione Beauty S.p.A.116 tCO2e/year (Scope 1 and 2, excluding biogenic emissions) · 2023
- Pastdue Credit Solutions845.0 tCO2e (market-based) · 2023
- Patagonia3.9K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2022
- Patanjali Foods Limited431.4K tCO2 (Scope 1) + 40036 tCO2 (Scope 2) in FY24 · 2024-10 to 2024-12
- Patel Engineering Limited37.4K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023-04 to 2024-03
- Pathward Financial, Inc.343 mt CO2e (Scope 1) + 1,806 mt CO2e (Scope 2) + 1,590 mt… · 2023
- Patients Know Best163 tCO2e/year (2022) · 2021-2022
- Patria Oyj21.8K t CO2e · 2021
- Patrimoine & Commerce9 ktCO2e (excluding visitor travel 204 ktCO2e) · 2023
- Patrus Transportes27.6K tCO2e · 2020
- Pattern Energy Group LP9.9K mtCO2e · 2022
- PATTERN S.p.A.3.1K tCO2e/year (Pattern Collegno & Spello) · 2021
- Pattern SpA12.1K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PAUL HARTMANN AG69.2K t CO2 · 2023
- Paula's Choice Skincare38.4K tCO2e · 2021
- Paulig Group40.3K tCO2e/year · 2019
- Pavilion REIT Management Sdn Bhd94.8K tCO2eq/year (Scope 2) + 38267 tCO2e (Scope 3) · 2024
- Pavillon Holdings Ltd1.4K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PAVmed Inc.302.286 mt CO2e · 2022
- PAX Global Technology Limited3.4K Tonnes CO2e · 2022
- PAYER Group443.954 kg CO2eq · 2023
- Paysafe Limited3.2K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PB FINTECH LIMITED6.1K tCO2e (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023-04 to 2024-03
- PBA Holdings Bhd158.7K tCO2e (Scope 2) + 772 tCO2e (Scope 1) + 5445 tCO2e… · 2023
- PBF Energy Inc.4.7K million metric tonnes CO2e (2021) · 2024
- PC DEPOT Corporation7.3K tCO2e/year (FY2021) · 2022
- PC Partner Group Limited10.0K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PCC Community Markets5.5K metric tons CO2e (without offsets); -346 metric tons… · 2020
- PCF GmbH134.9K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PCH International1.1K metric tons of CO2 · 2020
- PD Ports13.7K tCO2e (Scope 1) in 2023 · 2023
- PDAid30 · 2024
- PDS Limited14.4K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2024
- Peab AB1.3M tCO2e/year (market-based) · 2023
- Peab AB (publ)1.2M tCO2e (Scope 1+2) + 950000 tCO2e (Scope 3) · 2023
- Peabody Energy, Inc.6.1M tCO2e/year · 2023
- Peach Property Group AG46.7K tCO2e (2022) · 2023
- Peak Performance23.5K tCO2e · 2023
- Pearson plc307.2K tCO2e/year (market-based) · 2023
- Pebblebrook Hotel Trust65.9K metric tons CO2e · 2023
- Pediatrix Medical Group, Inc.307.42 tCO2e/year (Jan 2022 - Aug 2022) · 2021-01 to 2022-10
- PEEL HOTELS LIMITED1.5K tonnes of Carbon · 2022
- Peel Hunt Limited939 tCO2e/year · 2024
- Peel Ports Group199.2K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2 Ports & Shipping Loc) · 2023-04-01 to 2024-03-31
- Peer for You Public Company Limited1.1M kgCO2e · 2023
- Pegasus Heights Berhad2.0K tCO2e/year · 2023
- Pegavision Optical Co., Ltd.157.7190 + 61.6315 = 219.3505 tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023
- Pei Asset Management S.A.S.29.70 tCO2e (Pei AM); Data for PEI assets available but not… · 2023
- Peiport Holdings Ltd.106.18 tonnes(CO2e) · 2023
- Peking University Resources (Holdings) Company Limited1.3K tCO2e/15 months · 2021-01 to 2022-03
- Pelangio Exploration Inc.13.811 · 2020-01-02 to 2021-01-01
- Pembina Pipeline Corporation4.0M tCO2e · 2023
- Pendal Regnan Global Equity Impact Solutions Fund41.7K tCO2e · 2021
- Pendragon PLC23.9K tCO2e/year · 2017
- pengana145 tons of CO2e per £1m of revenues (Scope 1 & 2) · Q1 2024
- Penguen Gıda Sanayi A.Ş.8.2K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2022
- Penguin International Limited83.9K tonnes of CO2 (vessel emissions) + data for shipyard… · 2023
- Penguin Solutions10.0K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 and market-based Scope 2… · 2023
- Peninsula Energy Limited2.8K teqCO2/year · 2024
- PENN Entertainment, Inc.Scope 1: 64.1K tCO2e/year · 2023
- Pennar Industries Limited350.4K tCO2e/year (reduction) · 2023-04 to 2024-03
- Pennon Group plc425.3K tCO2e/year (2023/24 excluding SES Water) · 2023-24
- Pensana Plc125 tCO2e/year (2024) · 2024
- Pension Insurance Corporation Group Limited2.5M tons CO2e (Scope 1 & 2 61% of portfolio covered) · 2023
- PensionBee Group plc8.4 tonnes CO2e (location-based); 0.0 tonnes CO2e… · 2021
- PensionDanmark PensionsforsikringsaktieselskabScope 1: 74 tonnes CO2e/year · 2022
- Penta-Ocean Construction Co., Ltd.363.0K t-CO2 (Scope 1 & 2 FY 2020); 3869000 t-CO2 (Scope 3… · 2022
- Pentair plc106.3K tCO2e/year (market based) · 2023
- PENTAMASTER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED4.8K tCO2-eq · 2023
- Pentel Co., Ltd.5.7K ton-CO2 (after adjustment) · 2021-04 to 2022-03
- Pentland Group75.5K tonnes CO2e (JD Sports Fashion) · 2022
- Pepco Group N.V.101.7K tCO2e/year · 2022-10 to 2023-09
- PepsiCo58 million metric tons (2023) · 2024
- PeptiDream Inc. and PDRadiopharma Inc. (PeptiDream Group)0 tCO2e (Scope 1+2) in FY2022 · FY2022 (PeptiDream); March 28, 2022 to December 31, 2022 (PDRadiopharma)
- Perak Corporation Berhad20.2K kg CO2e (reduction from solar initiative) · 2023
- Perenco10.5M tCO2e/year (Scope 1) · 2023
- Perennial Energy Holdings Limited86.1M kg CO2e · 2021-01 to 2021-06
- Perenti Group6.7K tonnes CO2-e · 2022
- Perenti LimitedScope 1: 2.0K t CO2-e · FY24
- Pérez-Llorca Abogados, S.L.P.203.4 tCO2e (Scope 1) + 20.5 tCO2e (Scope 2) + 372.2 tCO2e… · 2023
- Perfect Optronics Limited126 tonnes of CO2e · 2017
- Perfetti Van Melle (PVM)285.5K MT CO2e · 2016
- Performance Food Group Company161.8K MTCO2e (Scope 1 from refrigerants) + 909111 (Scope… · 2022-07-03 to 2023-07-01
- Performance Technologies S.A.56.1K tCO2e/year (Scope 2) · 2023
- PERI SE279.1K tCO2e/year (2023) · 2022-01 to 2023-12
- PERI SE279.1K tCO2e/year · 2022-01 to 2023-12
- Perimeter Solutions, SA1.9K MT CO2e (2022) · 2023
- PerkinElmer, Inc.29.9K MTCO2 (Scope 1 and 2) · 2022
- Perkins Eastman6.96 MTCO2e (Scope 1 & 2; excludes Scope 3 services) · 2022
- Permanent TSB Group Holdings plc3.3K tCO2/year (avoided emissions from green mortgage… · 2023
- Permascand Top Holding AB214 tCO2e/year (2021) · 2021
- Permata Group814.4K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023
- Permian Resources Corporation2.2M mT CO2e · 2023
- Permira Holdings Limited22.3K tCO2e (scope 1-3) · 2023
- Perpetua Resources1.8K MT CO2e · 2023
- Perpetual Limited15.0M tCO2e (equity investments) · 2024
- Perpetual Limited15.0M tCO2e (equity investments) · 2024
- Perseus Mining Limited0.53 tCO2e/oz · 2024
- Persimmon Plc22.0K tCO2e/year (market based) · 2023
- Persimmon Plc27.7K tCO2e · 2021
- Persistence Resources Group Ltd32.5K tCO2e/year · 2023
- Persistent Systems Limited7.5K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023-04 to 2024-03
- Personal Assets Trust plcNegligible · 2024
- Perstorp Holding AB2.8K kT CO2e (2022) · 2022
- PERUSAHAAN SADUR TIMAH MALAYSIA (PERSTIMA) BERHAD48.5K tCO2e · 2023-04 to 2024-03
- PESTECH INTERNATIONAL BERHAD1.1K tCO2e/15 months · 2022-07 to 2023-09
- Petards Rail Solutions120.3K KGCO2E · 2022
- Petco154.7K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2022
- Petco Health and Wellness Company, Inc.146.4K tCO2e/year · 2020
- Petco Health and Wellness Company, Inc.144.9K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2021
- Petcurean104.43 tCO2e (FY2020 baseline) · 2021-06 to 2022-05
- Peter Warren Automotive Holdings Limited13.2K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2024
- Petkim Petrokimya Holding A.Ş.2.0M tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023
- PETRA Energy Berhad31.5K tCO2e · 2023
- Petro-king Oilfield Services Limited331 tons CO2e (indirectly generated) · 2017
- PetroChina Company Limited171.18 million tCO2e · 2023
- Petrofac Limited167.0K tCO2e (Scope 1) + 4900 tCO2e (Scope 2) + 1.1 million… · 2023
- Petróleo Brasileiro S.A. - Petrobras46 million tons of GHG in 2023 · 2023
- Petróleos del Perú-PETROPERÚ S.A.220.2K tCO2e/year · 2022
- Petron Malaysia Refining & Marketing Bhd252.5 ktCO2e · 2023
- PETRONAS49.22 million tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2, operational control) · 2023
- Petronet LNG Ltd5.0M GJ (non-renewable) + 264694.94 tCO2e (Scope 1) +… · 2023-24
- Petropavlovsk PLC218.9K tCO2e (2018) · 2018
- PetroTal Perú S.R.L.1.8M tCO2e/year · 2022
- Pets at Home Group plc23.3K tCO2e/year · 2024
- PetSmart291.5K tCO2e/year · 2023
- Pettenati S.A. Indústria Textil2.3M tCO2e reduction in 2021 · 2021-2022
- Pettenon Cosmetics S.p.A. Società Benefit258.15 tCO2e (unmitigated Scope 1 & 2) + 42 tCO2e… · 2022
- Peugeot Invest28.2M tCO2eq (2022) · 2023
- PEXA Group13.0K tCO₂e/year · 2024
- PEXA Group Limited3.2K tCO2e/year · 2022
- Pexip Holding ASA14.8K tCO2e · 2022
- Peyto Exploration & Development Corp.636.2K tCO2e/year · 2024-04-01 to 2024-06-30
- Pfandbriefbank schweizerischer Hypothekarinstitute AG11 tCO2e/year · 2023
- Pfizer Inc.1.09 million metric tons CO₂e (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023
- Pfizer Limited3.4K tons/year (Scope 1 and 2) · 2022-04 to 2023-03
- PGE Polska Grupa Energetyczna S.A.70.01 million tonnes CO2e (2022) · 2023
- PGF Capital Berhad60% Scope 1, 40% Scope 2 (tCO2e not specified) · 2023
- PGG Wrightson Limited7.2K tCO2e (location based); 6784 tCO2e (market based) · 2023-07 to 2024-06
- PGS ASA and its subsidiaries398 kTonnes CO2e · 2023
- pharmaand GmbH2.2K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PharmaEngine, Inc. (Stock Code: 4162.TWO)≈109 tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023
- PharmaEssentia CorporationLess than 5,000 metric tons of CO2e · 2023
- Pharmaniaga Berhad4.5K tons CO2e reduction annually (projected) · 2024
- Pharmanovia12.5K tCO2e/year · 2022
- PharmaNutra S.p.A.229.2K kg CO2e (Scope 1) + 467000 kg CO2e (Scope 2… · 2023
- Pharos Energy86.1K tCO2e/year (equity share) · 2023
- PHI Aviation79.1K Mt CO2-e (2019) · 2019
- Phibro Animal Health Corporation47.9K tCO2e/year (2023) · 2023
- Phihong Technology Co., Ltd.24.5K tCO2e/year (total) · 2021
- Philex Mining Corporation163.3K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 and 2) · 2022
- Philippine Savings Bank3.8K tCO2e (Scope 1 & 2 combined) · 2023
- Phillips Edison & Company, Inc.12.9K tCO2e/year · 2023
- Philly Shipyard ASA13.6K MT CO2e · 2024-07-01 to 2024-09-30
- Philogen Group S.p.A.1.8K tCO2e (Scope 1 & 2 Market-based); 1466 tCO2e (Scope 1… · 2023
- PHINIA Inc.81.8K tCO2e/year · 2023
- Phison Electronics11.4K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PHOENIX Closures185.0K tCO2e/year · 2022-11 to 2023-10
- Phoenix Contact Group800.0K tCO2e (Scope 1-3 2023 Use-Phase not included) · 2023
- Phoenix Energy15.4K tCO2e/year · 2023
- Phoenix Group Holdings plc24.6 MtCO2e (79% of AUA covered) · 2024
- Phoenix Mecano AG25.1K t CO2eq/year · 2023
- PHOENIX Pharma SE66.9K tCO2e (Scope 1 & 2) + 25024115 tCO2e (Scope 3) · 2023-02 to 2024-01
- PHOENIX Pharma SE205.9K tCO2e · 2020-02 to 2021-01
- Phoenix Spree Deutschland Ltd (PSD)4.6K tCO2e (Scope 1+2+3) · 2023
- Photocure ASA2.2K kg CO2e (Headquarters) + 3046 kg CO2e (Europe) + 14066… · 2024-07-01 to 2024-09-30
- Photon Energy N.V.670.8 tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023
- PHW-Gruppe2.2 kg CO2e per 1 kg of chicken meat (2017) · 2023
- Phytohealth Corporation1.4K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 and 2 combined) · 2023
- PI Advanced Materials Co., Ltd.85.3K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PI Industries Limited168.6K tCO2e/year · Q3 FY23
- Piaggio & C. S.p.A.5.1M tCO2e (including indirect Scope 2) · 2023
- Picanol nv34.0K tons CO2 · 2022-01 to 2022-06
- Picard203.3K t CO2-eq (2022) · 2022-2023
- PICC Property and Casualty Company Limited6.0K tCO2e/year · 2023
- Picton Property Income Limited12.3K tCO2e · 2023
- Pidilite Industries Limited51.4K tCO2e (Scope 1+2+3) · 2023-24
- Piedmont Office Realty Trust, Inc.778 MtCO2e (Scope 1) + 81,159 MtCO2e (Scope 2… · 2023
- Pierce Group AB (publ)89.3K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PIERER Mobility AGScope 1: 7.1K tCO2e/year · 2022
- Pieridae Energy Limited1.1M metric tonnes CO2e (Scope 1) · 2022
- Pierre & Vacances-Center Parcs Group1.1M tCO2e/year · 2022-2023
- Pierre Fabre Laboratories390 kt of CO2e (2021) · 2023
- Pietro Coricelli S.p.A.1.1K tCO2e/year (Scope 1) · 2023
- Pietro Fiorentini Group126.2K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 2 and 3) · 2023
- PILOT CORPORATION186.0K t-CO2e (2023 Scope 1+2+3) · 2023
- Pilot Energy Limitedless than 0.60 kg CO2-e/ kg H2 (estimated for Arrowsmith… · 2024
- pin-oak-91,430 tonnes CO2 · 2017
- Ping An Insurance (Group)Company of China, Ltd326.7K tCO2e/year · 2023
- Pinja Group349 tCO2e · 2023
- Pinnacle Investment Management Group Limited893.6 tCO2e/year (market-based) · 2023-07 to 2024-06
- Piolin Bidco, S.A.U. and subsidiary companies (Parques Reunidos Group)68.1K tCO2e (Consolidated Scope) · 2022
- Pioneer Food Group Ltd315.1K tCO2eLA · 2018-10 to 2019-09
- Pioneer Natural Resources USA IncorporatedScope 3: 162 million tonnes CO2e (estimated) · 2022
- Piovan S.p.A.4.5K tCO2e (Scope 1) + 3731 tCO2e (Scope 2 location-based)… · 2023
- Piper Sandler Companies36.0K tCO2e/year · 2023
- Piquadro Group1.5K tCO2 eq (location-based); 1783 tCO2 eq (market-based) · 2023
- Piraeus Financial Holdings S.A.416.3K tCO2e/year · 2023-01-01 to 2023-12-31
- Piraeus Financial Holdings Société AnonymeScope 1: 2.1K tCO2e · 2023
- Piramal Pharma Limited56.2K +79415+499659 = 635204 tCO2e/year · 2023-04 to 2024-03
- Piramal Pharma Limited (PPL)5.7K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 and 2 combined) · FY21-22
- Pirelli548.1K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 and 2 market-based) · 2023
- Pitney Bowes124.1K MTCE · 2011
- Pitney Bowes Inc.63.1K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2 market-based) · 2022
- Pitti Engineering Limited9.6K tCO2e · 2023-04 to 2024-03
- PIVOTECH Company Limited6 tons/month (2023), target 29 tons/month (2024) · 2023
- PIX TRANSMISSIONS LIMITED134.21 tonnes of CO2 equivalent (Scope 1 and 2) · 2023-2024
- Pizu Group Holdings Limited56.2K tonnes of CO2e/year · 2022-04 to 2023-03
- Pizzoli S.p.A.20.9K t CO2e (location-based) / 23820 t CO2e (market-based) · 2023
- Pizzorno Environnement172.0K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PJBUMI BERHAD34.1 tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023-01 to 2024-06
- PJSC ALROSA459.6 thousand tons CO2e/year · 2019
- PJSC CB Center-invest2.4K tonnes CO2e (2023) · 2023
- PJSC Magnit2.14 tCO2e/RUB million · 2023
- PJSC Magnitogorsk Iron & Steel Works83.69 thousand tonnes (H1 2023) · 2023-04-01 to 2023-06-30
- PJSC Rostelecom1.6M tCO2e/year · 2022
- PJSC Uralkali1.7 million t CO2-eq (Scope 1 and 2) · 2019
- PJSC VTB Bank302.1K tCO2e/year (indirect) · 2020
- PKN ORLEN SAScope 3: Null (initial assessment planned for 2022) · 2020
- PKP CARGO Group521.1K tCO₂e (Scope 1 and 2 market-based method 2022) · 2024-2028
- PKP CARGO Group429.7K tCO2e (market-based method) / 487957.87 tCO2e… · 2022
- PLACO ARGENTINA SA SAINT GOBAIN PLACO4.00 kg CO2 equiv/FU (Global Warming Potential) · 2020
- pladis1.1M tonnes of CO2e (UK) + 1548000 tonnes of CO2e (Türkiye)… · 2022
- Plains All American Pipeline, L.P. (Nasdaq: PAA) and Plains GP Holdings, L.P. (Nasdaq: PAGP)2.0M tCO2e · 2023
- Plaisio Computers A.E.B.E.4.6K tCO2e/year · 2023
- Plan B Media Public Company Limited37.0K tons CO2e · 2023
- Planet A GmbH70 tons CO2e · 2023
- Planet Labs PBC10.1K tCO2e (2021); 3482 tCO2e (2020) · 2020-2021
- PLANET Technology Corporation717.83 tCO2e/year (Scope 1, 2, and 3 combined) · 2023
- PLANET Technology Corporation352.83 tCO2e/year · 2021
- Planetree International Development Limited106.7 tCO2e/year · 2023
- Plantasjen Holding AS193.0K tCO2e (2022) · 2023
- Plasman Inc.28.3K tCO2e/year (Global) · 2023
- Plasser & Theurer Export von Bahnbaumaschinen Gesellschaft m.b.H.4.0K t CO₂e (market-based) / 4800 t CO₂e (location-based) · 2022-2023
- Plastika Kritis Group5.7K tCO2 (indirect 2020) · 2020
- Plastipak Packaging Inc.4.5M MT CO2e (Scope 1 2 and 3 combined) · 2023
- Platcorp Holdings Limited770 tCO2e/year · 2023
- Platform Housing Group Limited175.7K tCO2e (excluding homeworking) · 2023-2024
- Platinum Asset Management Limited2.4K tCO2e/year (Scope 3 operational) · 2023-07 to 2024-06
- Playa Hotels and Resorts N.V.103.8K metric tons CO2e · 2022
- PlayNitride Inc.1.2K tonnes CO2e/year · 2021
- Playtech plc7.1K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2 excluding refrigerants) · 2024-01 to 2024-06
- Plaza Centres p.l.c.1.5K tCO2e/year · 2023
- Plaza Retail REIT3.1K tCO2e · 2023
- PLC S.p.A.894.89 tCO2e · 2023
- PLDT Inc.483.0K tCO2e/year · 2020
- Plug Power Inc.26.3K tCO2e/year (2023) · 2023
- Plus500 Ltd.336.3 tCO2e/year (2023) · 2023
- PMB Technology Berhad400.2K tCO2e (Scope 2) · 2023
- PMI Media Limited610 million tonnes of carbon dioxide a year · 2007
- Pınar Entegre Et ve Un Sanayii A.Ş.24.4M kg CO2/year · 2023
- PNB Gilts Limited225.22 tCO2e/year · 2023-04 to 2024-03
- PNB Housing Finance Limited2.6K tCO2e/year · 2024-09 to 2024-12
- PNC Infratech Limited158.8K Metric tonnes of CO2 equivalent (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023-04 to 2024-03
- PNE AG1.1K tCO2e (Scope 1 and 2 market-based) · 2023
- PNE AG1.1K tCO2e (Scope 1 and 2 market-based) · 2023
- PNE Industries Ltd3.5K tCO2e · 2023-10 to 2024-09
- PNM Resources, Inc.5.3M short tons CO2 (2022) · 2022
- PNM Resources, Inc.5.3M short tons CO2 (2022) · 2022
- PNZ-Produkte GmbH94 tCO2e/year · 2023
- Podravka d.d.31.3K tCO2e (2005) · 2005
- POH HUAT RESOURCES HOLDINGS BERHAD18.3K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023
- Pohjola Insurance25.5K tCO2e (Scope 1 and 2) · 2023
- Pohjolan Voima Oyj250.8K tCO2e · 2023
- Pokarna LimitedNot Measured · 2023-24
- POLA ORBIS HOLDINGS INC.9.7K t-CO2 (Scope 1 & 2) in 2023 · 2023
- POLA ORBIS HOLDINGS INC.230.3K t-CO2e · 2023
- Polar Capital Holdings plc550 tCO2e/year (location-based) · 2022
- Polar Speed Distribution19.4K tCO2e (Location-Based); 18886 tCO2e (Market-Based) · 2022
- Polaris Inc.105.5K Metric Tons CO2e (2017 baseline) · 2019
- Polaris Pharma Group Co., Ltd.2.4K tCO2e/year (page 64) · 2023
- Polaris Renewable Energy Inc.16.3K tCO2/year (partial Scope 1) · 2024-01-01 to 2024-09-30
- Polenergia S.A. Capital Group98.9K MgCO2e (location-based); 97824.80 MgCO2e… · 2023
- Polestar Automotive Holding UK PLC1.9M tCO2e/year · 2022
- Polimex Mostostal S.A.54.5K MgCO2e · 2022
- Polisan Holding22.7K tCO2e (Scope 1 and 2) · 2021
- Poltrona Frau Interiors in Motion460 tCO2eq (market-based) · 2023
- Poly Developments and Holdings Group Co., Ltd.495.2K tCO2e/year · 2023
- POLY MEDICURE LIMITED33.96 K tCO2e (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023-2024
- Polycab India Limited177.5K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023-24
- Polyfair Holdings Limited11.3 tCO2e/year · 2018
- Polymetal International plc1.1K Kt CO2e (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023
- Polymetal International plc1.1K Kt CO2e · 2023
- PolyNovo LimitedApproximately 560 grams of carbon emitted per batch of… · 2023
- PolyPeptide Group AG86.7K tCO2e (2022) · 2023
- Polypipe Building Services1.39 kgCO2e (GWP-fossil, A1-A3) · 2023
- Polyplex Corporation Limited94.9K MT CO2e (FY22-23) · 2021-2023
- Polyplex Corporation Limited94.9K tCO2e/year (FY22-23) · 2021-22 to 2022-23
- Polyram Plastic Industries LTD527.7K tCO2e/year (2022) · 2021-2022
- POLYTEC Holding AG25.8K tons/year · 2021
- Polytronics Technology Corporation5.4K tons of CO2e · 2023
- Pool Corporation35.2K MtCO2e (Scope 1 from North American fleet) · 2022
- Poongsan Corporation223.4K tCO2e/year · 2023
- Poppies Bakeries nv359.7K tCO2e · 2023
- Porsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft355.67 tons of CO2 (company cars) · 2023
- Port of Brisbane Pty Ltd (PBPL)Scope 1: 8.0K tCO2e · 2024
- Port of Melbourne Operations Pty Ltd as trustee for the Port of Melbourne Unit Trust363.4K tCO2e/year · 2023-07 to 2024-06
- Port of Tauranga Limited40.0K tonnes · 2023
- Port Waratah Coal Services Limited98.5K tCO2-e · 2023
- Porter Airlines471.0K tonnes CO2e/year (Scope 1) · 2023
- Portmeirion Group PLC7.1K + 237.2 tCO2e (Stoke-on-Trent + Lake District) · 2023
- Porto Sudeste do Brasil S.A.26.02 thousand tCO²e · 2022
- Portobello S.A.164.7K tCO2eq/year (Portobello); 25375 tCO2eq/year (Pointer) · 2017
- Porton Pharma Solutions Ltd.109.7K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 and 2) · 2023
- Portsea Surf Life Saving Club439.3K kgs CO2-e (May 2021 to April 2022) · 2022-2023
- PortsToronto and Nieuport Aviation420.5 tCO2e (combined Scope 1 and 2) · 2023
- Portugal Telecom, SGPS, S.A.170.1K tons · 2012
- POSCO72.0M tCO2e/year (Scope 1&2) · 2023
- POSCO ENERGY Co., Ltd.5.1M tCO2e/year · 2021
- POSCO FUTURE M Co., Ltd.2.3K million tCO2e/year · 2022
- POSCO INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION4.2M tCO2e/year (2023) · 2023
- POSCO STEELEON Co., Ltd.114.4K tCO2e/year · 2023
- Post Holdings, Inc.Scope 1: 316K MTCO2e/year · 2024
- Postal Savings Bank of China Co., Ltd.220.6K tCO2e (Scope 2) · 2023
- Poste Italiane SpA11.6K tons CO2 reduction per year (estimated) · 2023
- Posten Norge AS50.5K tCO2e · 2022
- PostNord649.2K tCO2e/year · Q1 2024
- Pou Chen Corporation630.2K metric tons of carbon dioxide equivalent · 2023
- Power Assets Holdings Limited8.0M tCO2e/year · 2023
- Power Authority of the State of New York (NYPA)1.4M MT CO2e · 2024-2027
- Power Root Berhad7.6K tCO2e/year · 2023-04 to 2024-03
- PowerCell Sweden AB (publ)50.1K tCO2e/year (2023) · 2023
- PowerCell Sweden AB (publ)150.4 tCO2e/year · 2022
- POWERLONG REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS LIMITED396.5K tCO2e · 2021
- Powertech Technology Inc.350.2K tCO2e/year · 2023
- Powerwin Tech Group Limited32.9 tCO2e (Scope 2) · 2022
- Pozzi Industries Group369 tonnes CO2 (2020-2021) · 2021
- PPAP Automotive Limited61.1K tCO2e · 2023-04 to 2024-03
- PPB Group Berhad129.5K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PPC Ltd.3.0M tCO2e (Cement lime and dolomite) · 2020-03-31 to 2021-02-28
- PPHE Hotel Group Limited17.0K tCO2e (2021) · 2024-01 to 2024-06
- PPL Corporation25.8M tCO2e/year (Net-zero goal-related) · 2023
- PRA Group, Inc.33.8K MTCO2e · 2024
- Prada S.p.A.493.7K tCO2e (location-based) / 446607 tCO2e (market-based) · 2023
- Prairie Provident Resources Inc.55.8K tCO2e (2020) · 2021
- Prairiesky Royalty Ltd.225.3 tCO2e/year · 2023
- Pranda Jewelry Public Company Limited4.8K tonnes (or kilograms) carbon dioxide equivalent · 2022
- PRECIA S.A.7.1K tonnes CO2e · 2020
- Precinct Properties New Zealand Limited and Precinct Properties Investments Limited6.7K tCO2e (FY23) · 2024
- Precious Dragon Technology Holdings Limited1.6K tonnes of CO2e/year · 2023
- Precious Woods Holding Ltd.18.8K tCO2e/year · 2023
- Precision Camshafts Limited76.4K MT CO2e · 2023-04 to 2024-03
- Precision Drilling Corporation18.3K tCO2e (Scope 1+2) · 2023
- 保勝光學股份有限公司 PRECISION OPTICS LTD.2.0K tCO2e/year (Scope 2) · 2023
- Precision Tsugami (China) Corporation Limited14.0K tCO2e/year · 2021-2022
- Preem AB (publ)48.4K thousand tonnes CO2e · 2023
- Pregis LLC481.3K tCO2e/year · 2023
- Premier Benchmark Property Limited t/a Greenman Investments116.4K tCO2e/year (2022 estimate) · 2021-03-25 to 2021-12-31 (Extended to 2022-09-30 for OPEN)
- Premier Group Limited274.2K tCO2e/year · 2023
- Premier Marketing Public Company Limited3.5K ton CO2e/year (Scope 1 and 2 combined) · 2019
- Premier Packaging69.2K MTCO2e · 2023
- Premier Products Public Company Limited10.7K tCO2e/year (subsidiary) · 2022
- Premier, Inc.2.0K tCO2e/year (Location-based Scope 1 and 2) · 2024
- Premium Brands Holdings Corporation110.1K metric tons CO2e (base + acquisitions) · 2022
- Premium Group Co., Ltd.596 t-CO2 (FY2023) · 2023-04 to 2024-03
- Premium Leisure Corp. (“PLC” or the “Corporation”)0 Tonnes CO2e · 2023
- Prénatal Retail Group16.6K tCO2e/year · 2021
- President Bakery Public Company Limited29.7K tCO2e/year (Scope 1+2+3) · 2023
- President Chain Store Corporation5.1M tCO2e/year · 2023
- President Chain Store Corporation682.1K tCO2e/year · 2023
- President Securities Corporation3.2K metric tons CO2e (Scope 1 and Scope 2 combined) · 2022
- Press Metal Aluminium Holdings Berhad2.2K Million kgCO2e · 2019
- Prestige Consumer Healthcare Inc.107.2K tCO2e/year (calendar year 2021) · 2021-04 to 2023-03
- Preston CollegeTBC · 2024/27
- Prevas AB (publ)600 tCO2e/year (market based) · 2024-01 to 2024-03
- Previan12.9K tCO2e (potentially closer to 14818 tCO2e) · 2021
- PreZero Stiftung & Co. KG3.0M tCO2e/year · 2022-03-01 to 2023-02-28
- PreZero Stiftung & Co. KG2.0M tCO2e/year · 2021
- PriceSmart, Inc.74.3K MT CO2e (Scope 1) + 50395 MT CO2e (Scope 2) = 124680… · 2021-09-01 to 2022-08-31
- PricewaterhouseCoopers Sociedad Civil, PricewaterhouseCoopers Ltda y PricewaterhouseCoopers Professional Services Ltda.55.37 tCO2e · 2022-07 to 2023-06
- Prima AFP S.A.961.05 tCO2e/year · 2019
- PRIMA INDUSTRIE SpA4.9K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2021
- Prima Meat Packers Group153.8K t-CO2 (2023) · 2023
- Primary Health Properties PLC2.5K tCO2e (operational Scope 1 2 and 3) · 2024
- Primax Electronics33.5K tCO2e/year (Market Base) · 2023
- Primax Electronics Ltd.33.7K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023
- Prime Bank Limited2.5K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2020
- Prime Electronics & Satellites Inc.346.1K kg/year (2022) · 2022
- Prime Oil Chemical Service CorporationData on direct emissions of air pollutants from West 2 and… · 2023
- Prime US REIT24.4K tCO2e/year · 2023
- Primo Water Corporation240.2K tCO2e (location-based); 240932 tCO2e (market-based) · 2023
- Prince Housing & Development Corp.0.076 tCO2e/m2 · 2024H1
- Prince Pipes and Fittings Limited6.4K metric tonnes of CO2 Equivalent (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023-04 to 2024-03
- Princeton Digital Group Limited160.2K tCO2e (Location Based) / 136641 tCO2e (Market Based) · 2023
- Principal Financial Group®19.7K tCO2e/year (2023) · 2023
- Priner Serviços Industriais S/A3.7K tCO2e (Scope 1 and 2) · 2023
- Prinx Chengshan Holdings Limited473.3K tCO2e/year · 2023-01 to 2023-06
- PRINZHORN HOLDING GmbH794.0K metric tonnes CO2 eq. (Scope 1); 388702 metric… · 2023
- PRIO S.A.794.0K tCO2e/year (Scopes 1 & 2) · 2023
- Prism Johnson Limited3.8M tCO2 (Scope 1 & 2) · 2022-23
- PRIVASIA Technology Berhad261.085 tCO2e · 2023
- Privi Speciality Chemicals Limited217.1K MT CO2e · 2023-04 to 2024-03
- PRO BTP2.7M teqCO2 (Scope 1-3) · 2023
- Pro Medicus Limited98.6 tCO2e/year · 2023
- Pro Medicus Limited120.9 tCO2e/year · 2024
- Pro-invest Group9.2K MTCO2e · 2022-07 to 2023-06
- ProA Capital351.6K tCO2e/year (portfolio) · 2023
- Proact IT Group AB (publ)5.9K tonnes CO2e · 2023
- ProbeLeader 勵威電子股份有限公司1.5K tCO2e/year · 2022
- ProCook Group plc369.9 tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023
- ProCredit Holding AGScope 1: 0.9 ktCO2eq (2023) · 2023
- ProCredit Holding AG & Co. KGaA644 kilotonnes of GHG (Scope 3 emissions) · 2021
- Procter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care Limited307 MT (Scope 1); Nil* (Scope 2) · 2022-07 to 2023-06
- Procurri Corporation Limited714 tCO2e (Scope 1+2+3) · 2023
- ProductLife Group (PLG)5.8K tCO2e/year · 2023
- Professional Computer Technology Limited56.7K kg/year (Scope 2) · 2022
- ProfilGruppen AB (publ)2.8K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 2 and parts of 3) · 2022
- Progress Software Corporation1.6K tCO2e/year · 2021
- Progress-Werk Oberkirch AG17.575 t CO2e (Scope 1+2) · 2021
- Progressive Path Group Holdings Limited5.8K tCO2e/year · 2024
- Progroup AG694.5K tCO2e · 2024-01 to 2024-06
- PROJECT PLANNING SERVICE PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED20.9K kgCO₂e/year · 2023
- Projektengagemang Sweden AB (publ)750 tCO2e/year (2023) · 2023
- PROLIFIC TECHNOLOGY INC.589.7K kgs CO2e · 2023
- Prologue Société Anonyme74.6 tCO2e/year (from air travel) · 2022-01 to 2022-06
- Proman AG4.7M tCO2e/year (Scope 1) + 276545 tCO2e/year (Scope 2) · 2023
- Promate Electronic Co., Ltd.539.895 tCO2e/year (Promate Electronic) and 784.979… · 2023
- Promega Corporation98.0 tons of CO2/Million Dollars (2018) · 2018
- Promontoria MMB (France)651.64 tCO2e (2022) · 2022
- Promotica Spa198.2 tCO2e (location based) / 235.9 tCO2e (market based) · 2024-01 to 2024-06
- Promotora de Informaciones S.A.135.0K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 2 and 82% of Scope 3) · 2023
- Property for Industry Limited9.9K tCO2e/6 months · 2024-01 to 2024-06
- PropertyGuru Pte. Ltd.2.3K tCO2e · 2023
- ProPetro Holding Corp.1.5M tCO2e/year (Scope 1 and 2) · 2023
- PropNex Limited198.17 tCO2e · 2023
- ProPotsdam GmbH2.2K kg CO₂/m² (building stock); 2459 tCO2e (Scope 1)… · 2023
- Prosafe SE95.5K tonnes CO2e/year · 2023
- Prosegur144.2K tCO2e (direct) + 16063 tCO2e (indirect) · 2024-2027
- ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE11.4K tCO2e · 2023
- PROSPER CONSTRUCTION HOLDINGS LIMITED2.9K tCO2e/year · 2023
- Prosper One International Holdings Company Limited775.19 tCO2e/year · 2023-05 to 2024-04
- 信昌電子陶瓷股份有限公司 PROSPERITY DIELECTRICS CO., LTD.38.6K tCO2e/year (Taiwan) · 2023
- Prosperity Real Estate Investment Trust3.1K tCO2e/year · 2022
- Prosperous Future Holdings Limited152.4K tCO2e/year · 2021
- Prosperous Printing Company Limited6.0K tCO2e/year · 2023
- Prosus N.V.5.3K tCO2e (Corporate) + 23510.11 tCO2e (Portfolio… · 2024
- Protasco Berhad2.2K tCO2e/year (Scope 2) · 2023
- Protective Life Corporation6.9K tCO2e/year · 2023
- Protector Forsikring ASA12.95 tCO2e/million GWP · 2023
- Protector Forsikring ASA40.1K tCO2e · 2023
- Protector Forsikring ASA12.95 tonnes CO2e per million GWP · 2023
- Proteq Levensverzekeringen N.V.677 tCO2e/year (2023); 834 tCO2e/year (2022) · 2023
- Proterial, Ltd.1.1K kt-CO2/year · 2023-04 to 2024-03
- Proteus Switchgear, M2 Electrical, Tamlex and Centaur1.0K tCO2e · 2023-05 to 2024-04
- PROTO CORPORATION6.0K tCO2 (Scope 1+2) + 80584.6 tCO2 (Scope 3 FY2022… · 2023-03
- Prototal Holding AB2.4K tonnes CO2e · 2022
- Prototal Holding AB2.4K tonnes CO2e · 2022
- Providencia Public limited company127.1M kg CO2e (Scope 1) + 2010009 kg CO2e (Scope 2) +… · 2023
- Province Resources Limited24 tCO2e · 2023
- Próxima Servicios SpA67.6 tCO2e/year · 2019
- Proximus Group551.1 kTons (Scope 1+2+3) · 2023
- Proximus SA551.1 KTons CO2e · 2023
- Proya Cosmetics Co., Ltd.7.9K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023
- Proyecta SpA34.2K tCO2e/year · 2023
- Prudential Financial, Inc.101.5K tCO2e (Scope 1 2 and 3 Business Travel) · 2024-01 to 2024-03
- Prudential plc14.4K tCO2e (Scope 1 & 2 market-based 2023) · 2023
- Prudential plc51.0K tCO2e/year · 2020
- Prysmian267.4M tCO2e/year (Scope 3) · 2023
- PS Polymer Sourcing GmbH17.0K tCO2e · 2023-06-09 to 2024-06-08
- PSA International Pte Ltd2.3K kTCO2e · 2023
- PSC Corporation Ltd.4.3K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023
- PSC Insurance Group Limited & Controlled Entities2.6K tonnes CO2-e (Q1) / 632 tonnes CO2-e (Q2) / 555 tonnes… · 2024
- PSP Swiss Property AG8.4K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 2 and 3) · 2023
- PT ABM Investama Tbk1.9M tCO2e · 2022
- PT Acset Indonusa Tbk4.4K tCO2e · 2022
- PT Adaro Energy Indonesia Tbk1.7M tCO2e/year (Scope 1) · 2022
- PT Adhi Commuter Properti Tbk161.86 tCO2e (Scope 2) · 2023
- PT ADHI Karya (Persero) Tbk547.1K kgCO2eq · 2023
- PT Adira Dinamika Multi Finance Tbk804.3K Kg CO2 eq · 2021
- PT Agincourt Resources (PTAR)58.9K tCO2e/year · 2022
- PT Agung Podomoro Land Tbk70.0K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT AirAsia Indonesia Tbk657.529 tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Akasha Wira International Tbk0.086076733 tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Alakasa Industrindo TbkWater Usage: 280 m3/year (2023) · 2023
- PT Alam Sutera Realty Tbk33.8K Ton Co2-eq/year · 2022
- PT Alfa Energi Investama Tbk40.2K tCO2eq · 2023
- PT Aneka Gas Industri Tbk30.1K tCO2e/year · 2021
- PT Aneka Tambang Tbk1.6M tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Apexindo Pratama Duta Tbk34.4K tCO2e/year · 2022
- PT Archi Indonesia Tbk72.9K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Armada Berjaya Trans Tbk6.3K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Asahimas Flat Glass Tbk512.8K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Asia Pacific Rayon (APR)40.1K t CO2e (market-based Scope 1 & 2) · 2022
- PT Asiaplast Industries Tbk7.9K tCO2e · 2023
- PT Astra Agro Lestari Tbk904.4K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Astra Graphia Tbk3.8K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Astra Otoparts Tbk160.1K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Astrindo Nusantara Infrastruktur Tbk1.5M tCO2e (2021) · 2023
- PT Austindo Nusantara Jaya Tbk.226.2K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Bakrie & Brothers Tbk7.8M Ton of CO2 Eq · 2021
- PT Bakrie Sumatera Plantations Tbk10.9K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Bank Aladin Syariah Tbk434.96 tCO2eq · 2023
- PT Bank Artha Graha Internasional Tbk34.9K tons CO2e (total) · 2021
- PT Bank BTPN Tbk18.9K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023
- PT Bank Capital Indonesia Tbk262.9K TonCO2eq · 2023
- PT Bank CIMB Niaga Tbk36.5K tonnes CO2e (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023
- PT Bank Danamon Indonesia Tbk23.7K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023
- PT Bank Ganesha Tbk718.04 tCO2eq/year · 2023
- PT Bank Maybank Indonesia Tbk32.2K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Bank Mega Tbk2.7K tCO2 (Scope 1) · 2023
- PT Bank Negara Indonesia (Persero) Tbk28.6M tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Bank OCBC NISP Tbk20.8K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Bank Pembangunan Daerah Jawa Timur Tbk283.9K kgCO2eq (Scope 1) + 2327737 kgCO2eq (Scope 2) · 2022
- PT Bank Permata Tbk505.736 tCO2e (Scope 1+2) · 2023
- PT Bank Rakyat Indonesia (Persero) Tbk.10.4M tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Bank Rakyat Indonesia Persero Tbk558.1M Kg CO2eq · 2022
- PT Bank Syariah Indonesia Tbk1.7K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023
- PT Bank Tabungan Negara (Persero) Tbk805.6K tCO2e/year (Scope 3: Financed Emissions) · 2023
- PT Bank Woori Saudara Indonesia 1906, Tbk6.6K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Barito Pacific Tbk2.5M tons CO2e · 2023
- PT Barito Renewables Energy Tbk377.8K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT BAYAN RESOURCES Tbk163.2K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Bekasi Fajar Industrial Estate Tbk2.3K tCO2e (2022) · 2022
- PT Betonjaya Manunggal Tbk118.0K tCO2e (estimated from provided data) · 2022
- PT Blue Bird Tbk89.7K tCO2e/year (2020) · 2023
- PT Buana Lintas Lautan Tbk155.4K tCO2e · 2023
- PT Bukalapak.com Tbk709.5K kg CO2-eq · 2023
- PT Bukit Asam Tbk323.4K tCO2e reduction · 2023
- PT Bumi Serpong Damai Tbk1.6M tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Buyung Poetra Sembada Tbk5.4K tCO2e (2019) · 2022
- PT Caturkarda Depo Bangunan Tbk8.206 tonCO2eq · 2023
- PT Cemindo Gemilang Tbk624 kg/ton cement equivalent (2023) · 2023
- PT Central Proteina Prima Tbk50.9M kgCO2eq (Scope 1) + 86862000kgCO2eq (Scope 2) · 2023
- PT Centratama Telekomunikasi Indonesia TbkScope 1: 45,3 tCO₂e (2022); 37,4 tCO₂e (2021) · 2023
- PT Century Textile Industry Tbk20.4M tCO2e · 2022
- PT Champion Pacific Indonesia Tbk1.295,55 Ton CO2 eq · 2023
- PT Chandra Asri Pacific Tbk10.3K ton CO2e reduction in 2023 · 2023
- PT Charoen Pokphand Indonesia Tbk327.686,30 Ton CO2e (Gross) · 2023
- PT Ciputra Development Tbk145.5K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Cisadane Sawit Raya Tbk85.480 tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Cisarua Mountain Dairy Tbk772 tCO2e (reduction) · 2023
- PT Cita Mineral Investindo Tbk82.5K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Citra Borneo Utama Tbk8.4K tCO2e/year (Scope 1) · 2023
- PT Dana Brata Luhur Tbk12.576 tons Co2 · 2023
- PT Darma Henwa Tbk.498.9K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Darya-Varia Laboratoria Tbk20.0K tons CO2e (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023
- PT Dayamitra Telekomunikasi Tbk10.6K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023
- PT Delta Djakarta Tbk9.3K tons CO2e/year · 2022
- PT Dharma Satya Nusantara Tbk62.8K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Duta Intidaya Tbk3.1K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Duta Pertiwi Nusantara Tbk461.72 tons CO2e/year (Scope 1) · 2023
- PT Duta Pertiwi Tbk684.5K ton CO2e · 2023
- PT Eagle High Plantations Tbk427.1K tCO2e/year (Scope 1) · 2023
- PT Eastparc Hotel Tbk3.3K tCO2e · 2022
- PT Elang Mahkota Teknologi Tbk (EMTEK)301.7 tCO2e/year · 2022
- PT Enseval Putera Megatrading Tbk21.9K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Ever Shine Tex Tbk40.4K tCO2eq/year (Scope 1: 10257 Scope 2: 30129) · 2023
- PT Fajar Surya Wisesa Tbk62.8K tCO2e/year (2022) · 2022
- PT FAP Agri Tbk217.4K tCO2e · 2023
- PT FKS Food Sejahtera Tbk.120.9K tCO2e/year · 2022
- PT FKS Multi Agro Tbk12.6K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Gajah Tunggal Tbk630.1K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Garuda Indonesia (Persero) Tbk(4.943.422) kgCO2 · 2023
- PT Garudafood Putra Putri Jaya TbkIncreased by 0.04 ton CO2/ton · 2023
- PT Gihon Telekomunikasi Indonesia, Tbk39.740 kg CO2/kWh (based on JAMALI emission factor) · 2023
- PT Goodyear Indonesia Tbk61.2K MT/year · 2023
- PT Gowa Makassar Tourism Development, Tbk621 tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Grand House Mulia, Tbk4.37 tCO2e (from fuel) + 35.81 tCO2e (from electricity) =… · 2023
- PT Gudang Garam Tbk108.9K tons CO2-eq · 2023
- PT Gunung Raja Paksi Tbk544.7K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT HALONI JANE Tbk6.9K tCO2e/year · 2022
- PT Harum Energy Tbk63.3K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Hexindo Adiperkasa Tbk113.8 million tons of CO2 eq · 2023-04 to 2024-03
- PT Hillcon Tbk182.9K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Indal Aluminium Industry Tbk12.9K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023
- PT Indo Kordsa Tbk143.7K tCO2e (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023
- PT Indo Oil Perkasa Tbk2.8K tCO2e · 2023
- PT Indo Tambangraya Megah Tbk1.6M tCO2e/year · 2021
- PT Indocement Tunggal Prakarsa Tbk.12.83 Million tons CO2e (Scope 1,2,3) · 2023
- PT Indofood CBP Sukses Makmur Tbk0.33 million tCO2e/year · 2021
- PT Indointernet Tbk3.6K ton CO2 eq (Indonet EDGE) · 2023
- PT Indonesia Fibreboard Industry Tbk144.3K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Indonesia Kendaraan Terminal Tbk1.1K tCO2eq/year · 2023
- PT Indonesia Pondasi Raya Tbk984.84 tCO2e · 2023
- PT Industri Jamu Dan Farmasi Sido Muncul Tbk2.7K tCO2e (Market Based) · 2023
- PT Inocycle Technology Group Tbk25.5K tCO2e · 2023
- PT Intanwijaya Internasional Tbk43.1K kgCO2eq · 2022
- PT International Development Corporation Limited1.9K tonnes CO2e · 2023-04 to 2024-03
- PT Inti Indosawit Subur (IIS)3.0M tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Intiland Development Tbk36.4K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Jasa Armada Indonesia Tbk52.0M kg CO2e · 2023
- PT Jasa Marga (Persero) Tbk211.0K tCO2eq/year · 2023
- PT Jaya Swarasa Agung Tbk2.1K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Jhonlin Agro Raya Tbk3.4K tCO2e · 2023
- PT Kalbe Farma Tbk101.5K tCO2e/year · 2021
- PT KDB Tifa Finance Tbk155.57 tonCO2eq · 2023
- PT Kimia Farma Tbk1.1M tCO2e/year · 2022
- PT KINO INDONESIA TBK39.0K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Kirana Megatara Tbk1.3M kg CO2e (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023
- PT Lautan Luas Tbk56.7K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Link Net Tbk34.9K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Lionmesh Prima Tbk1.132,88 tCO2e · 2023
- PT Lippo Cikarang Tbk14.4K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Lippo Karawaci Tbk609 ktCO2e · 2023
- PT Madusari Murni Indah Tbk319.6K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Maharaksa Biru Energi Tbk318.45 tCO2e/year (2022) · 2022
- PT Maja Agung Latexindo Tbk2.1K tCO2e · 2023
- PT Mandom Indonesia Tbk16.4K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Map Boga Adiperkasa Tbk84.3K tCO2 (Scope 2) · 2023
- PT Martina Berto Tbk.140 tons CO2e (Scope 1) + 83.374 tons CO2e (Scope 2) in 2023 · 2023
- PT Matahari Department Store Tbk131.3K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Medco Energi Internasional Tbk4.2M tCO2e (Oil & Gas) + 1416625 tCO2e (Power) = 5639825… · 2023
- PT Megapolitan Developments Tbk10.3M tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Merdeka Battery Materials Tbk3.8M tCO2e/year (Scope 1 and 2) · 2023
- PT Merdeka Copper Gold Tbk3.9M tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Metro Realty Tbk3,56 tCO2e (2023) · 2023
- PT Midi Utama Indonesia Tbk29.0K kg CO2e (from one PLTS) · 2024-01 to 2024-03
- PT Mitra Pinasthika Mustika Tbk3.0M tCO2eq (Scope 1 & 2) · 2022
- PT Mitrabahtera Segara Sejati Tbk37.2K tCO₂e (Scope 1) + 86.9 tCO₂e (Scope 2) = 37312.9 tCO2e · 2023
- PT MNC Land Tbk38.1K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Mora Telematika Indonesia Tbk28.8K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Multi Bintang Indonesia Tbk7.1K tonnes CO2 eq · 2023
- PT Multi Bintang Indonesia Tbk66.8K tCO2e/year · 2023-2024
- PT Multi Prima Sejahtera Tbk825.245 kgCO2eq · 2023
- PT Mutuagung Lestari Tbk2.7K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Nippon Indosari Corpindo Tbk.15.114 tCO2e + 42.268 tCO2e + 14.43 tCO2e = 71.816 tCO2e · 2022
- PT Nusantara Infrastructure Tbk15.7K tCO2e/year · 2022
- PT OBM DRILCHEM Tbk42.9K kgCO2eq · 2023
- PT Pakuwon Jati Tbk446.166 tCO2eq · 2023
- PT Palma Serasih Tbk144.3K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Panca Budi Idaman Tbk67.2K tCO2e (estimated based on provided data) · 2023
- PT Pelayaran Nasional Bina Buana Raya Tbk1.5K ton CO2e · 2023
- PT Pembangunan Jaya Ancol Tbk211.1M tCO2eq/GJ (Scope 1); 33372427 kg CO2 (Scope 2) · 2019
- PT Pembangunan Jaya Ancol Tbk34.4K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Perkebunan Nusantara III (Persero)2.0M tCO2eq (Scope 1) + 197533 tCO2eq (Scope 2) · 2022
- PT Perma Plasindo Tbk13.794,07 tCO2e · 2023
- PT Pertamina (Persero)24.743 million tons CO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023
- PT Perusahaan Gas Negara (Persero) Tbk63.1K tCO2e/year · 2016
- PT Perusahaan Perkebunan London Sumatra Indonesia Tbk1.2M tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Petrindo Jaya Kreasi Tbk45.251,72 Ton CO2-eq · 2023
- PT Petrosea Tbk343.3K tCO2e · 2023
- PT PHAPROS Tbk0,00050 Ton CO2 eq · 2022
- PT Pindo Deli Pulp and Paper Mills1.978.704 tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023
- PT Plaza Indonesia Realty Tbk9.6K tons CO2 (avoided) · 2022
- PT PLN (PERSERO)Reduced by 214,000 tons of CO2e annually (Cirata Floating… · 2024
- PT Polychem Indonesia Tbk38.66 Gg CO2, 0.004 Gg CH4, 0.0006 Gg N2O (2023) · 2023
- PT PP PROPERTI TBK41.357.382 kgCO2-eq · 2023
- PT Pradiksi Gunatama Tbk45.611 tCO2e · 2023
- PT PRASIDHA ANEKA NIAGA Tbk14.3K tCO2e (2022) 9435.18 tCO2e (2021) 7951.03 tCO2e (2020) · 2022
- PT PRIMA GLOBALINDO LOGISTIK TBK27 tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Provident Investasi Bersama Tbk168.6K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Provident Investasi Bersama Tbk.168.6K tCO2e/year · 2022
- PT Pudjiadi Prestige Tbk8.67 tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Pupuk Indonesia (Persero)33.8M tCO2eq/year · 2023
- PT Puradelta Lestari Tbk4.5K tons CO2/MWh · 2023
- PT Puri Sentul Permai Tbk634 tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023
- PT Radiant Utama Interinsco Tbk.16.8K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Resource Alam Indonesia Tbk35.9K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2021
- PT Rukun Raharja Tbk715.37 tCO2e/year (Scope 1 and 2 combined) · 2023
- PT Salim Ivomas Pratama Tbk1.2M tCO2e · 2023
- PT Samindo Resources Tbk136.9K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Samudera Indonesia Tbk610.150 tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Sarana Meditama Metropolitan Tbk288.94 tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023
- PT Sarana Menara Nusantara Tbk370.9 tCO2e/year · 2022
- PT Sariguna Primatirta Tbk62.9K metric tons CO2e (Scope 2) · 2022
- PT Sawit Sumbermas Sarana Tbk365.9K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Sejahteraraya Anugrahjaya Tbk49.477 tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Sekar Bumi Tbk2.9M tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT SELAMAT SEMPURNA Tbk9.0K tCO2e/year · 2022
- PT Semen Indonesia (Persero) Tbk3.7M tCO2 (Scope 1 reduction) · 2022
- PT Sidomulyo Selaras Tbk142.60 ton CO2eq · 2023
- PT Siloam International Hospitals Tbk163.7K kg CO2 eq (Scope 1); 86647632 kg CO2 eq (Scope 2)… · 2021
- PT Sinar Mas Agro Resources and Technology Tbk1.4M tCO2eq · 2021
- PT Solusi Tunas Pratama Tbk614.19 tCO2e · 2023
- PT Sri Rejeki Isman Tbk1.3K tCO2e · 2023
- PT Star Pacific Tbk13.6K kgCO2eq/year · 2023
- PT Summarecon Agung Tbk872 tCO2e/year (2021) · 2021
- PT Sunindo Pratama Tbk15.5K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Suparma Tbk385.10 tCO2e/year (2021) · 2021
- PT Surya Semesta Internusa Tbk4.351 tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023
- PT TBS Energi Utama Tbk139.4K tCO2eq · 2023
- PT Teknologi Karya Digital Nusa Tbk92.89 tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Teladan Prima Agro Tbk225.0K tCO2e/year · 2022
- PT TELKOM INDONESIA (PERSERO) TBK1.7M tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Tembaga Mulia Semanan Tbk21.946 tCO2e · 2021
- PT Tifico Fiber Indonesia Tbk501.4K tCO2e (Scope 1) · 2023
- PT TIMAH Tbk137.5K tCO2e/year · 2021
- PT TIRA AUSTENITE TBK541 tCO2e · 2023
- PT Toba Pulp Lestari Tbk31.4K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Tower Bersama Infrastructure Tbk12.5K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT TRANSKON JAYA TBK255.469 tCO2e · 2021
- PT Trias Sentosa Tbk188.9K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023
- PT Trisula International Tbk0.00434045 Ton CO2eq/Yard (BELL) · 2023
- PT Tunas Alfin Tbk47.004,94 Kg CO2e (Scope 1) + 14.738.270,93 Kg CO2e (Scope… · 2023
- PT Ultrajaya Milk Industry & Trading Company Tbk35.770 tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Unggul Indah Cahaya Tbk.172.915,58 tCO2e (2023) · 2023
- PT Uni-Charm Indonesia Tbk116.380 tCO2eq · 2023
- PT United Tractors Tbk3.2M tCO2e/year · 2022
- PT Urban Jakarta Propertindo Tbk19.43 tCO2e · 2023
- PT Voksel Electric Tbk80.738,927 GJ · 2023
- PT Wahana Interfood Nusantara Tbk7.508 tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Waskita Beton Precast Tbk10.6M kgCO2eq · 2023
- PT Waskita Karya (Persero) TbkScope 1: 655.856,10 tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT Wijaya Karya Bangunan Gedung Tbk4.1M kg CO2e · 2023
- PT Wijaya Karya Beton Tbk4.2K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023
- PT Wilmar Cahaya Indonesia Tbk50.3K MT CO2 eq · 2023
- PT Wismilak Inti Makmur Tbk2.8K tCO2e · 2023
- PT XL Axiata Tbk705.8K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT. Asia Pacific Fibers, Tbk.128.5M tCO2e (Karawang) + 201317537 tCO2e (Kaliwungu) · 2023
- PT. Berlina Tbk267 TonCO2eq (Scope 1); -7,387 TonCO2eq (Scope 2); Null… · 2023
- PT. BISI International, Tbk.873.53 tCO2e (Scope 1); data for Scope 2 and 3 not provided · 2023
- PT. ERATEX DJAJA Tbk.22.1K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023
- PT. INDOSPRING TBK74.9K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PT. Malacca Trust Wuwungan Insurance Tbk0.085 tCO2e (2019), 0.100 tCO2e (2020), 0.085 tCO2e (2021) · 2022
- PT. Mayora Indah Tbk28.6K tCO2e/year · 2022
- PT. Natura City Developments Tbk25.496 liters of fuel · 2022
- PT. Pollux Properties Indonesia Tbk0 Ton CO2 eq · 2023
- PT. PRIMARINDO ASIA INFRASTRUCTURE Tbk829.3K tCO2eq/year · 2023
- PT. QMB NEW ENERGY MATERIALS176.7K tons CO2e (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023
- PT. Ricky Putra Globalindo, Tbk.45.66 tCO2e (Scope 1) + 3,655.15 tCO2e (Scope 2) · 2023
- PT. SOHO GLOBAL HEALTH TBK750 tCO2e reduction (estimated) · 2023
- PT. Super Energy Tbk12.902,97 tCO2 (page 11) · 2023
- PT. TUNAS BARU LAMPUNG Tbk87.5K tCO2e/year (without methane capture) · 2023
- PTC India Financial Services Limited (PFS)267 tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · FY23
- PTC India Limited (Formerly known as Power Trading Corporation of India Limited)310 tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023-2024
- PTG Energy Public Company Limited15.4K thousand tons of CO2e · 2023
- PTT Exploration and Production Public Company Limited6.744 MtCO2e · 2023
- PTT Global Chemical Public Company Limited8.17 million tons CO2e/year · 2023
- PTT Oil and Retail Business Public Company Limited (OR)28.9K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 and 2) · 2023
- PTT Public Company Limited39.4 million tonnes carbon dioxide equivalent · 2019
- PTW Freiburg GmbH417 tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2022
- Public Bank Berhad87.2K tCO2e/year · 2023
- Public Financial Holdings Limited2.0K tCO2e/year · 2023
- Public Joint Stock Company “Quadra – Power Generation”2.3K kg/trf* · 2020
- Public Joint Stock Company «Research and production corporation «United Wagon Company»3.3K tonnes (atmospheric emissions at Tikhvin Industrial… · 2019
- Public Joint Stock Company «Second Generating Company of the Wholesale Electricity Market»27.4K thousand tons CO2-eq./year (2022) · 2022
- Public Joint Stock Company “Territorial Generating Company No. 1”12.8 million tons CO2 equivalent · 2021
- Public Joint-Stock Company Interregional Distribution Grid Company of the North-West477.401 tonnes · 2017
- Public Joint-Stock Company Moscow Exchange MICEX-RTS728.5K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023
- Public Joint-Stock Company Rosneft Oil Company72.7 mln tCO2e · 2023
- Public Power Corporation S.A.9.73 Mt (2023) · 2024-01-01 to 2024-06-30
- Public Power Corporation S.A.14.8 million tons CO2e (provisional data) · 2022-01-01 to 2022-06-30
- Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated (PSEG)2.9M mt CO2e (Scope 1 & 2) · 2022
- Public Utilities Board229.4 ktCO2e/year (Scope 1 & 2) · 2023-04 to 2024-03
- Publicis Groupe S.A.381.3K tCO2e · 2020
- PubMatic, Inc.5.1K tCO2e · 2024
- PU’ER LANCANG ANCIENT TEA CO., LTD.1.9K tCO2e · 2023
- Puerto Ventanas S.A.0.387 kg CO2e per ton mobilized (Scopes 1 & 2) · 2023
- Puget Sound Energy12.1M tCO2e/year · 2023
- Puig Brands, S.A.661.9K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PULLUP Entertainment4.8K TeqCO2 · 2023-2024
- Pulmuone Corporate157.5K tCO2e/year (Scope 1+2) · 2022
- Pulpería Quilapán320.5K kg CO2eq/year · 2019
- Pulsar Group Plc (formerly Access Intelligence Plc)15.8K tCO2e/year (Scope 2 & 3) · 2023
- Puma Energy Holdings Pte Ltd50.9M tCO2e/year · 2023
- PUMA SE269.5K tCO2e (market-based) · 2023
- Puncak Niaga Holdings Berhad7.5K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PUNCH Torino and Affiliates (Dumarey Group)778.7 tCO2e (2023) · 2023
- Punjab Chemicals and Crop Protection LimitedScope 1: 2.1K tCO2e/year · 2023-24
- Punjab National Bank100.6M tCO2e/year · 2023-04 to 2024-03
- Punto Service Cooperativa Sociale a r.l.2.3K TEP · 2023
- PuraPharm Corporation Limited12.8K tCO2e/year · 2023
- Puratos Group NV/SA78.9K tCO2e/year · 2023
- Purcari Wineries Public Company Limited4.6K t of CO2 sequestered in 2022 (based on the CO2-balance… · 2024
- Pure Storage, Inc.308.8K tCO2e (FY22) · FY20 to FY23
- PureTech Health plc379.4 tCO2e (location-based); 379.5 tCO2e (market-based) · 2020
- PureWest Energy189.2K tCO2e/year (Scope 1 combined) · 2022
- Purmo Group Plc63.9K tCO2e · 2023
- Putnam Investments228.5K MTCO2e (2021); 226373 MTCO2e (2022) · 2024-01
- Puuilo Plc1.6K tonnes (transport) · 2024-02 to 2024-07
- PV Crystalox Solar PLC322 tCO2e/year · 2020-01 to 2021-06
- PVA TePla AG2.5K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PVH Corp.47.0K tCO2e/year · 2023
- PW Medtech Group Limited16.7K tCO2e/year · 2022
- PWO AG9.4K tCO2e (Scope 1&2 market-based) + 289940 tCO2e (Scope… · 2023
- PWR Holdings Limited4.4K tCO2e/year · 2024
- PyroGenesis Canada Inc.Approximately one million metric tonnes of CO2 annually for… · 2022
- PZ Cussons plc22.6K tCO2e/year (Scopes 1 & 2 market-based) · 2024